Lista prijava
OCR DRAŽAJ APATIN 2023.
BR | IME I PREZIME | MESTO / GRAD | TIM | STATUS |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miroslav Nedeljković | Novi Sad | Zmajevi | Kompletno |
2 | Nemanja Dimitrijević | Nova Gajdobra | Zmajevi | Kompletno |
3 | Miloš Čavić | Sremski Karlovci | Zmajevi | Kompletno |
4 | Predrag Padežanin | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
5 | Zlatan Ristanović | Novi Sad | Zmajevi | Kompletno |
6 | Milan Šmit | Futog | Zmajevi | Prijavljen |
7 | Strahinja Jovanić | Apatin | Deer Runners | Prijavljen |
8 | Luka Stajić | Novi Sad | Zmajevi | Kompletno |
9 | Nikola Cvijanović | Apatin | Veterani | Kompletno |
10 | Aleksandar Spremo | Apatin | Deer Runners | Prijavljen |
11 | Mile Sladić | Apatin | / | Prijavljen |
12 | Dragana Petić | Apatin | / | Prijavljena |
13 | Jovica Jerilovic | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
14 | Lazar Stojaković | Apatin | Deer Runners | Kompletno |
15 | Dragomir Vučić | Apatin | Deer Runners | Kompletno |
16 | Miloš Rakas | Prigrevica | / | Prijavljen |
17 | Ilija Rakas | Prigrevica | / | Prijavljen |
18 | Sara Bunčić | Apatin | Deer Runners | Kompletno |
19 | Aleksandar Punoš | Požarevac | KPZ 012 | Kompletno |
20 | Vuk Gatarić | Temerin | Zmajevi | Prijavljen |
21 | Stanislav Đurđić | Žabalj | Zmajevi | Kompletno |
22 | Nikola Gajić | Apatin | Tigrovi | Kompletno |
23 | Erik Nađ | Apatin | Tigrovi | Kompletno |
24 | Filip Škorić | Apatin | Tigrovi | Kompletno |
25 | Nikola Zarić | Apatin | Tigrovi | Kompletno |
26 | Darko Penić | Apatin | Tigrovi | Kompletno |
27 | Melita Kosanović | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
28 | Ivan Pranjić | Apatin | / | Prijavljen |
29 | Strahinja Grozdanić | Apatin | / | Prijavljen |
30 | Radivoj Vlatković | Apatin | / | Prijavljen |
31 | Ilija Bokan | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
32 | Aleksandar Knezi | Svetozar Miletić | / | Prijavljen |
33 | Danijela Rašeta | Apatin | Deer Runners | Kompletno |
34 | Nikola Čolić | Požarevac | KPZ 012 | Kompletno |
35 | Miljan Torbica | Sremski Karlovci | Zmajevi | Kompletno |
36 | Milan Pešić | Požarevac | KPZ 012 | Kompletno |
37 | Nemanja Bošković | Apatin | / | Prijavljen |
38 | Miroslava Zorić | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
39 | Ivana Egić | Apatin | Deer Runners | Kompletno |
40 | Miloš Čevizović | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
41 | Lazar Bogićević | Kula | ŽIŠKE | Kompletno |
42 | Mladen Drobnjak | Savino Selo | ŽIŠKE | Kompletno |
43 | Nebojša Keljanović | Subotica | ŽIŠKE | Kompletno |
44 | Dušan Sarić | Zrenjanin | ŽIŠKE | Kompletno |
45 | Alen Prolić | Bačka Topola | Mikijevi tigrovi | Kompletno |
46 | Milenko Lekić | Kovilj | Mikijevi tigrovi | Kompletno |
47 | Dušan Prodanović | Novi Sad | Mikijevi tigrovi | Kompletno |
48 | Ognjen Mizdrak | Kula | Mikijevi tigrovi | Kompletno |
49 | Stanko Malić | Novi Sad | Mikijevi tigrovi | Kompletno |
50 | Igor Davčev | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
51 | Nikola Dešić | Prigrevica | / | Prijavljen |
52 | Dejan Vukonjanski | Zrenjanin | UNIKATNI TRKAČI | Prijavljen |
53 | Nataša Kalinić | Apatin | Veterani | Kompletno |
54 | Nikola Jančić | Apatin | Veterani | Kompletno |
55 | Igor Cvetićanin | Sombor | VIP | Kompletno |
56 | Sandra Ðilas | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
57 | Miloš Basarić | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
58 | Vojin Vitković | Sombor | VIP | Prijavljen |
59 | Aleksandar Pavasović | Apatin | VIP | Prijavljen |
60 | Norbert Persa | Kupusina | / | Kompletno |
61 | Aleksa Glušica | Apatin | SSP TEAM | Kompletno |
62 | Jovan Aleksić | Apatin | SSP TEAM | Kompletno |
63 | Milan Mihajlović | Novi Sad | KPZ 012 | Prijavljen |
64 | Milan Radonjić | Apatin | / | Prijavljen |
65 | Đorđe Radonjić | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
66 | Branislav Dejanović | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
67 | Miloš Subotin | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
68 | Stefan Simić | Svilojevo | / | Kompletno |
69 | Marija Milojević | Bačka Palanka | / | Kompletno |
70 | Mladen Kozarević | Sombor | North Spirit | Kompletno |
71 | Nebojša Đurković | Novi Sad | TEND | Kompletno |
72 | Andrej Forgac | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
73 | Svetislav Ćirić | Novi Sad | PROTEINI.SI | Kompletno |
74 | Jordan Ćirić | Novi Sad | PROTEINI.SI | Kompletno |
75 | Nemanja Dangubić | Novi Sad | PROTEINI.SI | Kompletno |
76 | Dunja Crnomarković | Novi Sad | PROTEINI.SI | Kompletno |
77 | Lazar Ivezić | Kula | / | Kompletno |
78 | Una Gagović | Novi Sad | TEND | Prijavljena |
79 | Darija Amanović | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
80 | Miloš Guslov | Apatin | / | Kompletno |
81 | Quinton Vander Heyden | Sombor | Family Fight Team | Prijavljen |
82 | Sergej Gnjidić | Sombor | Family Fight Team | Prijavljen |
83 | Luka Stojkov | Sombor | Family Fight Team | Prijavljen |
84 | Igor Nadoveza | Sombor | Family Fight Team | Prijavljen |
85 | Vuk Bakić | Kljajićevo | Family Fight Team | Prijavljen |
86 | Uros Karan | Sombor | Family Fight Team | Prijavljen |
87 | Aleksandar Katic | Prigrevica | / | Prijavljen |
101 | Marko Marić | Smederevska Palanka | UNIKATNI TRKAČI | Prijavljen |
102 | Siniša Zeljković | Novi Sad | UNIKATNI TRKAČI | Prijavljen |
103 | Nenad Jorgin | Kikinda | KI0230 | Prijavljen |
104 | Miloš Glušica | Apatin | Deer Runners | Kompletno |
105 | Saša Kovačev | Kraljevo | Zero36 | Kompletno |
106 | Ivana Mudrić | Zemun | Trening centar INVICTUS | Prijavljena |
107 | Danijela Stanković | Pančevo | Absolute & Shape | Prijavljena |
108 | Jovan Čović | Prigrevica | / | Prijavljen |
109 | Aleksandra Jovanović | Novi Sad | STC | Prijavljena |
110 | Maša Majorski | Stara Pazova | / | Kompletno |