REZULTATI
OCR DRAŽAJ APATIN 2023.
- Rezultati
- Dame
- Timovi
Plasman | ST. BR. | IME I PREZIME | MESTO / GRAD | TIM | START | VREME |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Milenko Lekić | Kovilj | Mikijevi tigrovi | 16:40 | 09:39 |
2 | 2 | Nemanja Dimitrijević | Nova Gajdobra | Zmajevi | 16:10 | 09:57 |
3 | 78 | Luka Stojkov | Sombor | Family Fight Team | 17:10 | 10:02 |
4 | 1 | Miloš Guslov | Apatin | / | 16:00 | 10:07 |
5 | 21 | Stanislav Đurđić | Žabalj | Zmajevi | 16:20 | 10:18 |
6 | 63 | Jordan Ćirić | Novi Sad | PROTEINI.SI | 17:00 | 10:20 |
7 | 22 | Lazar Bogićević | Kula | ŽIŠKE | 16:20 | 10:20 |
8 | 23 | Mladen Drobnjak | Savino Selo | ŽIŠKE | 16:20 | 10:24 |
9 | 18 | Dragomir Vučić | Apatin | Deer Runners | 16:10 | 10:29 |
10 | 59 | Strahinja Grozdanić | Apatin | KOD VUKA | 16:50 | 10:37 |
11 | 43 | Stanko Malić | Novi Sad | Mikijevi tigrovi | 16:40 | 10:50 |
12 | 12 | Zlatan Ristanović | Novi Sad | Zmajevi | 16:10 | 10:56 |
13 | 69 | Saša Kovačev | Kraljevo | Zero36 | 17:00 | 11:09 |
14 | 51 | Miljan Torbica | Sremski Karlovci | Zmajevi | 16:50 | 11:09 |
15 | 3 | Miloš Čavić | Sremski Karlovci | Zmajevi | 16:00 | 11:23 |
16 | 77 | Sergej Gnjidić | Sombor | Family Fight Team | 17:10 | 11:25 |
17 | 38 | Andrej Vitković | Sombor | VIP | 16:30 | 11:30 |
18 | 42 | Dušan Prodanović | Novi Sad | Mikijevi tigrovi | 16:40 | 11:31 |
19 | 31 | Nebojša Keljanović | Subotica | ŽIŠKE | 16:30 | 11:35 |
20 | 7 | Milan Mihajlović | Novi Sad | KPZ 012 | 16:00 | 11:46 |
21 | 6 | Miloš Glušica | Apatin | Deer Runners | 16:00 | 11:48 |
22 | 2 | Miroslav Nedeljković | Novi Sad | Zmajevi | 16:00 | 11:53 |
23 | 5 | Nikola Cvijanović | Apatin | Veterani | 16:00 | 11:55 |
24 | 17 | Lazar Stojaković | Apatin | Deer Runners | 16:10 | 11:56 |
25 | 14 | Luka Stajić | Novi Sad | Zmajevi | 16:10 | 12:02 |
26 | 45 | Nikola Jančić | Apatin | Veterani | 16:40 | 12:05 |
27 | 67 | Vuk Bakić | Kljajićevo | Family Fight Team | 17:00 | 12:11 |
28 | 61 | Nebojša Đurković | Novi Sad | TEND | 17:00 | 12:14 |
29 | 53 | Branislav Dejanović | Apatin | / | 16:50 | 12:15 |
30 | 48 | Marija Milojević | Bačka Palanka | / | 16:40 | 12:18 |
31 | 55 | Andrej Forgac | Apatin | / | 16:50 | 12:20 |
32 | 40 | Vojin Vitković | Sombor | VIP | 16:30 | 12:25 |
33 | 10 | Milan Pešić | Požarevac | KPZ 012 | 16:00 | 12:30 |
34 | 79 | Igor Nadoveza | Sombor | Family Fight Team | 17:10 | 12:34 |
35 | 81 | Aleksandar Katić | Prigrevica | KOD VUKA | 17:10 | 12:39 |
36 | 27 | Filip Škorić | Apatin | Tigrovi | 16:20 | 12:41 |
37 | 76 | Quinton Vander Heyden | Sombor | Family Fight Team | 17:10 | 12:49 |
38 | 20 | Mile Sladić | Apatin | KOD VUKA | 16:10 | 12:49 |
39 | 39 | Stefan Simić | Svilojevo | / | 16:30 | 12:51 |
40 | 82 | Radovan Balać | Apatin | Veterani | 17:10 | 12:56 |
41 | 15 | Lazar Ivezić | Kula | / | 16:10 | 12:58 |
42 | 62 | Svetislav Ćirić | Novi Sad | PROTEINI.SI | 17:00 | 13:02 |
43 | 34 | Igor Davčev | Apatin | / | 16:30 | 13:03 |
44 | 32 | Ognjen Nedeljković | Zrenjanin | ŽIŠKE | 16:30 | 13:16 |
45 | 58 | Miloš Čevizović | Apatin | / | 16:50 | 13:19 |
46 | 24 | Melita Kosanović | Apatin | / | 16:20 | 13:21 |
47 | 66 | Mladen Kozarević | Sombor | North Spirit | 17:00 | 13:35 |
48 | 50 | Jovan Aleksić | Apatin | SSP TEAM | 16:40 | 13:39 |
49 | 80 | Uros Karan | Sombor | Family Fight Team | 17:10 | 13:42 |
50 | 46 | Danijela Rašeta | Apatin | Deer Runners | 16:40 | 13:55 |
51 | 57 | Darija Amanović | Apatin | / | 16:50 | 13:55 |
52 | 64 | Nemanja Dangubić | Novi Sad | PROTEINI.SI | 17:00 | 13:55 |
53 | 56 | Aleksandra Jovanović | Novi Sad | STC | 16:50 | 13:59 |
54 | 68 | Maša Majorski | Stara Pazova | / | 17:00 | 14:00 |
55 | 36 | Ivana Egić | Apatin | Deer Runners | 16:30 | 14:04 |
56 | 9 | Nikola Čolić | Požarevac | KPZ 012 | 16:00 | 14:26 |
57 | 8 | Aleksandar Punoš | Požarevac | KPZ 012 | 16:00 | 14:49 |
58 | 83 | Jasmin Eugen Tairovci | Apatin | / | 17:10 | 14:52 |
59 | 28 | Nikola Zarić | Apatin | Tigrovi | 16:20 | 15:10 |
60 | 25 | Erik Nađ | Apatin | Tigrovi | 16:20 | 15:14 |
61 | 29 | Darko Penić | Apatin | Tigrovi | 16:20 | 15:17 |
62 | 37 | Igor Cvetićanin | Sombor | VIP | 16:30 | 15:21 |
63 | 19 | Sara Bunčić | Apatin | Deer Runners | 16:10 | 15:29 |
64 | 75 | Đorđe Radonjić | Apatin | / | 17:10 | 15:35 |
65 | 26 | Nikola Gajić | Apatin | Tigrovi | 16:20 | 15:43 |
66 | 72 | Una Gagović | Novi Sad | TEND | 17:10 | 16:05 |
67 | 30 | Sandra Ðilas | Apatin | / | 16:20 | 16:52 |
68 | 44 | Nataša Kalinić | Apatin | Veterani | 16:40 | 17:21 |
69 | 4 | Predrag Padežanin | Apatin | / | 16:00 | 17:33 |
70 | 16 | Ilija Bokan | Apatin | KOD VUKA | 16:10 | 17:46 |
71 | 54 | Miloš Subotin | Apatin | / | 16:50 | 17:45 |
72 | 35 | Miroslava Zorić | Apatin | / | 16:30 | 17:18 |
73 | 49 | Aleksa Glušica | Apatin | SSP TEAM | 16:40 | 18:06 |
74 | 74 | Norbert Persa | Kupusina | / | 17:10 | – |
75 | 13 | Jovica Jerilovic | Apatin | / | 16:10 | – |
76 | 33 | Alen Prolić | Bačka Topola | Mikijevi tigrovi | 16:30 | – |
77 | 47 | Miloš Basarić | Apatin | / | 16:40 | – |
78 | 52 | Ognjen Mizdrak | Kula | Mikijevi tigrovi | 16:50 | – |
79 | 60 | Jovan Čović | Prigrevica | / | 16:50 | – |
80 | 65 | Dunja Crnomarković | Novi Sad | PROTEINI.SI | 17:00 | – |
81 | 70 | Radivoj Vlatković | Apatin | / | 17:00 | – |
82 | 71 | Ivan Pranjić | Apatin | / | 17:10 | – |
83 | 73 | Danijela Stanković | Pančevo | Absolute & Shape | 17:10 | – |
Plasman | ST. BR. | IME I PREZIME | MESTO / GRAD | TIM | START | VREME |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | Marija Milojević | Bačka Palanka | / | 16:40 | 12:18 |
2 | 24 | Melita Kosanović | Apatin | / | 16:20 | 13:21 |
3 | 46 | Danijela Rašeta | Apatin | Deer Runners | 16:40 | 13:55 |
3 | 57 | Darija Amanović | Apatin | / | 16:50 | 13:55 |
4 | 56 | Aleksandra Jovanović | Novi Sad | STC | 16:50 | 13:59 |
5 | 68 | Maša Majorski | Stara Pazova | / | 17:00 | 14:00 |
6 | 36 | Ivana Egić | Apatin | Deer Runners | 16:30 | 14:04 |
7 | 19 | Sara Bunčić | Apatin | Deer Runners | 16:10 | 15:29 |
8 | 72 | Una Gagović | Novi Sad | TEND | 17:10 | 16:05 |
9 | 30 | Sandra Ðilas | Apatin | / | 16:20 | 16:52 |
10 | 44 | Nataša Kalinić | Apatin | Veterani | 16:40 | 17:21 |
11 | 35 | Miroslava Zorić | Apatin | / | 16:30 | 17:18 |
12 | 65 | Dunja Crnomarković | Novi Sad | PROTEINI.SI | 17:00 | – |
13 | 73 | Danijela Stanković | Pančevo | Absolute & Shape | 17:10 | – |
Plasman | TIM | BROJ ČLANOVA | UKUPNO VREME |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikijevi tigrovi | 3 | 00:32:00 |
2 | ŽIŠKE | 3 | 00:32:19 |
3 | Zmajevi | 3 | 00:33:12 |
4 | Deer Runners | 3 | 00:34:13 |
5 | Family Fight Team | 3 | 00:34:16 |
6 | PROTEINI.SI | 3 | 00:37:17 |
7 | VIP | 3 | 00:39:16 |
8 | KOD VUKA | 3 | 00:41:10 |
9 | Veterani | 3 | 00:41:21 |
10 | KPZ 012 | 3 | 00:41:45 |
11 | Tigrovi | 3 | 00:43:05 |
12 | TEND | 2 | 00:28:19 |
13 | SSP TEAM | 2 | 00:31:44 |
14 | Zero36 | 1 | 00:11:09 |
15 | North Spirit | 1 | 00:13:35 |
16 | STC | 1 | 00:13:59 |